Nadstavbová časť o titul
1. kolo | 16.03.2019 17:00:00
423046 | 16.03.2019 15:30
423046 16.03.2019 15:30 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
423047 | 16.03.2019 17:00
423047 16.03.2019 17:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
423045 | 17.03.2019 15:00
423045 17.03.2019 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
2. kolo | 30.03.2019 17:00:00
423050 | 30.03.2019 15:30
423050 30.03.2019 15:30 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
423049 | 30.03.2019 17:00
423049 30.03.2019 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
423048 | 31.03.2019 15:00
423048 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
3. kolo | 06.04.2019 17:00:00
423053 | 06.04.2019 15:30
423053 06.04.2019 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 MŠK Žilina
423052 | 06.04.2019 17:00
423052 06.04.2019 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
423051 | 07.04.2019 15:00
423051 07.04.2019 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
4. kolo | 13.04.2019 17:00:00
423055 | 13.04.2019 15:00
423055 13.04.2019 15:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
423054 | 13.04.2019 15:30
423054 13.04.2019 15:30 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
423056 | 14.04.2019 15:00
423056 14.04.2019 15:00 MŠK Žilina 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
5. kolo | 20.04.2019 17:00:00
423057 | 20.04.2019 17:00
423057 20.04.2019 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
423058 | 20.04.2019 17:00
423058 20.04.2019 17:00 MŠK Žilina 1 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
423059 | 21.04.2019 15:00
423059 21.04.2019 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
6. kolo | 27.04.2019 17:00:00
423061 | 27.04.2019 15:30
423061 27.04.2019 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
423060 | 27.04.2019 17:00
423060 27.04.2019 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina
423062 | 28.04.2019 15:00
423062 28.04.2019 15:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
7. kolo | 04.05.2019 17:00:00
423065 | 04.05.2019 17:00
423065 04.05.2019 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
423063 | 05.05.2019 15:00
423063 05.05.2019 15:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
423064 | 05.05.2019 17:00
423064 05.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Žilina 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
8. kolo | 11.05.2019 17:00:00
423067 | 11.05.2019 15:00
423067 11.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 6 : 2 MŠK Žilina
423068 | 11.05.2019 17:00
423068 11.05.2019 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
423066 | 11.05.2019 17:02
423066 11.05.2019 17:02 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
9. kolo | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
423069 | 18.05.2019 17:00
423069 18.05.2019 17:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
423070 | 18.05.2019 17:00
423070 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 3 MŠK Žilina
423071 | 18.05.2019 17:00
423071 18.05.2019 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
10. kolo | 24.05.2019 17:00:00
423072 | 24.05.2019 19:00
423072 24.05.2019 19:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
423073 | 24.05.2019 19:00
423073 24.05.2019 19:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
423074 | 24.05.2019 19:04
423074 24.05.2019 19:04 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Tabuľka Fortuna liga - Nadstavbová časť o titul

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 32 25 5 2 84:33 80 6 32 254.65
2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 32 19 6 7 63:37 63 5 15 251.5
3 MFK Ružomberok 32 15 11 6 50:31 56 4 8 251.52
4 MŠK Žilina 32 16 6 10 56:44 54 3 6 255.3
5 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 32 11 7 14 39:58 40 2 -8 251.99
6 ŠKF Sereď 32 11 5 16 39:54 38 1 -10 245.19