Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 21.07.2018 19:00:00
354251 | 21.07.2018 18:30
354251 21.07.2018 18:30 FK Senica 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
354246 | 21.07.2018 19:00
354246 21.07.2018 19:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
354249 | 22.07.2018 19:00
354249 22.07.2018 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354250 | 22.07.2018 19:00
354250 22.07.2018 19:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354248 | 21.08.2018 17:00
354248 21.08.2018 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 1 MŠK Žilina
354247 | 25.09.2018 18:00
354247 25.09.2018 18:00 FC Nitra 2 : 1 AS Trenčín
Kolo 2 | 28.07.2018 19:00:00
354244 | 28.07.2018 18:30
354244 28.07.2018 18:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 FC Nitra
354240 | 28.07.2018 19:00
354240 28.07.2018 19:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 FK Senica
354241 | 28.07.2018 19:00
354241 28.07.2018 19:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354242 | 29.07.2018 19:00
354242 29.07.2018 19:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354243 | 29.07.2018 19:00
354243 29.07.2018 19:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354245 | 29.07.2018 19:00
354245 29.07.2018 19:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 4 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 3 | 04.08.2018 19:00:00
354235 | 04.08.2018 19:00
354235 04.08.2018 19:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 MŠK Žilina
354238 | 04.08.2018 19:00
354238 04.08.2018 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
354239 | 04.08.2018 19:05
354239 04.08.2018 19:05 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4 : 0 FK Senica
354234 | 05.08.2018 19:00
354234 05.08.2018 19:00 AS Trenčín 5 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
354236 | 05.08.2018 19:00
354236 05.08.2018 19:00 FC Nitra 2 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354237 | 05.08.2018 19:00
354237 05.08.2018 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 4 | 11.08.2018 19:00:00
354228 | 11.08.2018 19:00
354228 11.08.2018 19:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354229 | 11.08.2018 19:00
354229 11.08.2018 19:00 FK Senica 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354230 | 11.08.2018 19:00
354230 11.08.2018 19:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354232 | 11.08.2018 19:00
354232 11.08.2018 19:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
354233 | 12.08.2018 17:30
354233 12.08.2018 17:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 3 AS Trenčín
354231 | 12.08.2018 19:00
354231 12.08.2018 19:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 FC Nitra
Kolo 5 | 18.08.2018 19:00:00
354225 | 18.08.2018 16:45
354225 18.08.2018 16:45 FC Nitra 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
354222 | 18.08.2018 19:00
354222 18.08.2018 19:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
354226 | 18.08.2018 19:00
354226 18.08.2018 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 FK Senica
354227 | 18.08.2018 19:00
354227 18.08.2018 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354224 | 19.08.2018 18:00
354224 19.08.2018 18:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354223 | 19.08.2018 19:00
354223 19.08.2018 19:00 AS Trenčín 3 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 6 | 25.08.2018 19:00:00
354221 | 25.08.2018 16:45
354221 25.08.2018 16:45 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 MŠK Žilina
354216 | 25.08.2018 19:00
354216 25.08.2018 19:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354217 | 25.08.2018 19:00
354217 25.08.2018 19:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354218 | 25.08.2018 19:00
354218 25.08.2018 19:00 FK Senica 1 : 1 FC Nitra
354220 | 26.08.2018 17:30
354220 26.08.2018 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 3 AS Trenčín
354219 | 26.08.2018 19:00
354219 26.08.2018 19:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 7 | 01.09.2018 19:00:00
354211 | 01.09.2018 16:45
354211 01.09.2018 16:45 MŠK Žilina 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354210 | 01.09.2018 19:00
354210 01.09.2018 19:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
354213 | 01.09.2018 19:00
354213 01.09.2018 19:00 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 0 FK Senica
354215 | 01.09.2018 19:00
354215 01.09.2018 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354214 | 01.09.2018 19:09
354214 01.09.2018 19:09 FC Nitra 4 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354212 | 02.09.2018 17:30
354212 02.09.2018 17:30 AS Trenčín 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 8 | 15.09.2018 19:00:00
354209 | 15.09.2018 16:45
354209 15.09.2018 16:45 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354208 | 15.09.2018 18:00
354208 15.09.2018 18:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 MŠK Žilina
354204 | 15.09.2018 19:00
354204 15.09.2018 19:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354205 | 15.09.2018 19:00
354205 15.09.2018 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 2 FC Nitra
354206 | 15.09.2018 19:00
354206 15.09.2018 19:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
354207 | 15.09.2018 19:00
354207 15.09.2018 19:00 FK Senica 0 : 2 AS Trenčín
Kolo 9 | 22.09.2018 19:00:00
354203 | 22.09.2018 18:00
354203 22.09.2018 18:00 FC Nitra 2 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354198 | 22.09.2018 19:00
354198 22.09.2018 19:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
354200 | 22.09.2018 19:00
354200 22.09.2018 19:00 MŠK Žilina 5 : 0 FK Senica
354201 | 22.09.2018 19:00
354201 22.09.2018 19:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354202 | 22.09.2018 19:00
354202 22.09.2018 19:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354199 | 23.09.2018 15:00
354199 23.09.2018 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 10 | 29.09.2018 19:00:00
354192 | 29.09.2018 16:00
354192 29.09.2018 16:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 FC Nitra
354197 | 29.09.2018 18:00
354197 29.09.2018 18:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354193 | 29.09.2018 19:00
354193 29.09.2018 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
354194 | 29.09.2018 19:00
354194 29.09.2018 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 0 AS Trenčín
354195 | 29.09.2018 19:00
354195 29.09.2018 19:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 2 MŠK Žilina
354196 | 29.09.2018 19:00
354196 29.09.2018 19:00 FK Senica 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 11 | 06.10.2018 17:00:00
354191 | 06.10.2018 16:00
354191 06.10.2018 16:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 FC Nitra
354187 | 06.10.2018 17:00
354187 06.10.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 2 FK Senica
354189 | 06.10.2018 17:00
354189 06.10.2018 17:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354190 | 06.10.2018 17:00
354190 06.10.2018 17:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354188 | 06.10.2018 18:00
354188 06.10.2018 18:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354186 | 07.10.2018 17:00
354186 07.10.2018 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 17:00:00
354317 | 20.10.2018 13:45
354317 20.10.2018 13:45 FC Spartak Trnava 4 : 1 FK Senica
354312 | 20.10.2018 17:00
354312 20.10.2018 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
354313 | 20.10.2018 17:00
354313 20.10.2018 17:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 1 FC Nitra
354314 | 20.10.2018 17:00
354314 20.10.2018 17:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354315 | 20.10.2018 17:00
354315 20.10.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354316 | 20.10.2018 17:05
354316 20.10.2018 17:05 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 17:00:00
354311 | 27.10.2018 13:45
354311 27.10.2018 13:45 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 AS Trenčín
354308 | 27.10.2018 16:00
354308 27.10.2018 16:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354306 | 27.10.2018 17:00
354306 27.10.2018 17:00 FK Senica 0 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
354309 | 27.10.2018 17:00
354309 27.10.2018 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354310 | 27.10.2018 17:00
354310 27.10.2018 17:00 FC Nitra 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina
354307 | 28.10.2018 17:04
354307 28.10.2018 17:04 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 17:00:00
354301 | 03.11.2018 13:45
354301 03.11.2018 13:45 MŠK Žilina 3 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
354300 | 03.11.2018 17:00
354300 03.11.2018 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 AS Trenčín
354302 | 03.11.2018 17:00
354302 03.11.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 FC Nitra
354303 | 03.11.2018 17:00
354303 03.11.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 6 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354304 | 03.11.2018 17:00
354304 03.11.2018 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354305 | 03.11.2018 17:00
354305 03.11.2018 17:00 FK Senica 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 17:00:00
354299 | 10.11.2018 14:30
354299 10.11.2018 14:30 AS Trenčín 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina
354298 | 10.11.2018 15:00
354298 10.11.2018 15:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354295 | 10.11.2018 17:00
354295 10.11.2018 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 4 FK Senica
354296 | 11.11.2018 15:00
354296 11.11.2018 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
354297 | 11.11.2018 15:00
354297 11.11.2018 15:00 FC Nitra 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354294 | 11.11.2018 17:00
354294 11.11.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 16 | 24.11.2018 14:00:00
354288 | 24.11.2018 13:45
354288 24.11.2018 13:45 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
354290 | 24.11.2018 14:00
354290 24.11.2018 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
354291 | 24.11.2018 14:00
354291 24.11.2018 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 3 FC Nitra
354292 | 24.11.2018 14:00
354292 24.11.2018 14:00 FK Senica 2 : 4 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354293 | 24.11.2018 14:00
354293 24.11.2018 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354289 | 24.11.2018 15:40
354289 24.11.2018 15:40 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 AS Trenčín
Kolo 17 | 01.12.2018 14:00:00
354286 | 01.12.2018 13:45
354286 01.12.2018 13:45 AS Trenčín 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354282 | 01.12.2018 14:00
354282 01.12.2018 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
354283 | 01.12.2018 14:00
354283 01.12.2018 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354284 | 01.12.2018 14:00
354284 01.12.2018 14:00 FC Nitra 1 : 0 FK Senica
354287 | 01.12.2018 15:30
354287 01.12.2018 15:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354285 | 02.12.2018 14:00
354285 02.12.2018 14:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 18 | 08.12.2018 14:00:00
354277 | 08.12.2018 13:45
354277 08.12.2018 13:45 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 2 MŠK Žilina
354276 | 08.12.2018 14:00
354276 08.12.2018 14:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354279 | 08.12.2018 14:00
354279 08.12.2018 14:00 FK Senica 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
354280 | 08.12.2018 14:00
354280 08.12.2018 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 3 FC Nitra
354281 | 08.12.2018 14:00
354281 08.12.2018 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354278 | 08.12.2018 15:45
354278 08.12.2018 15:45 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 1 AS Trenčín
Kolo 19 | 16.02.2019 14:00:00
354270 | 16.02.2019 14:00
354270 16.02.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
354271 | 16.02.2019 14:00
354271 16.02.2019 14:00 FC Nitra 1 : 3 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354272 | 16.02.2019 14:00
354272 16.02.2019 14:00 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354273 | 16.02.2019 14:00
354273 16.02.2019 14:00 AS Trenčín 3 : 0 FK Senica
354274 | 16.02.2019 14:00
354274 16.02.2019 14:00 MŠK Žilina 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
354275 | 16.02.2019 16:00
354275 16.02.2019 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 20 | 23.02.2019 14:00:00
354264 | 23.02.2019 14:00
354264 23.02.2019 14:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354265 | 23.02.2019 14:00
354265 23.02.2019 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354266 | 23.02.2019 14:00
354266 23.02.2019 14:00 FK Senica 0 : 1 MŠK Žilina
354267 | 23.02.2019 14:00
354267 23.02.2019 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3 : 1 AS Trenčín
354268 | 23.02.2019 14:00
354268 23.02.2019 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
354269 | 23.02.2019 16:00
354269 23.02.2019 16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0 FC Nitra
Kolo 21 | 02.03.2019 14:00:00
354258 | 02.03.2019 15:30
354258 02.03.2019 15:30 FC Nitra 0 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
354259 | 02.03.2019 15:30
354259 02.03.2019 15:30 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354260 | 02.03.2019 15:30
354260 02.03.2019 15:30 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354261 | 02.03.2019 15:30
354261 02.03.2019 15:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354262 | 02.03.2019 15:30
354262 02.03.2019 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 FK Senica
354263 | 03.03.2019 18:00
354263 03.03.2019 18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 22 | 09.03.2019 14:00:00
354253 | 09.03.2019 14:00
354253 09.03.2019 14:00 FK Senica 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354254 | 09.03.2019 14:00
354254 09.03.2019 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354255 | 09.03.2019 14:00
354255 09.03.2019 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina
354256 | 09.03.2019 14:00
354256 09.03.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 : 2 AS Trenčín
354257 | 09.03.2019 14:00
354257 09.03.2019 14:00 FC Nitra 0 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
354252 | 09.03.2019 14:03
354252 09.03.2019 14:03 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
Tabuľka Fortuna liga - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 22 18 4 0 53:18 58 12 25 173.75
2 MŠK Žilina 22 13 5 4 39:23 44 10 11 175.15
3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 22 13 5 4 42:27 44 11 11 173.2
4 MFK Ružomberok 22 9 9 4 34:20 36 9 3 171.77
5 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 22 9 5 8 29:33 32 8 -1 175.06
6 ŠKF Sereď 22 9 4 9 27:29 31 7 -2 168.69
7 FC Nitra 22 7 5 10 27:30 26 6 -7 167.93
8 FC Spartak Trnava 22 7 4 11 28:28 25 5 -8 168.45
9 AS Trenčín 22 6 4 12 30:40 22 4 -11 169.63
10 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 22 6 3 13 22:35 21 3 -12 175.29
11 FK Senica 22 3 6 13 20:43 15 2 -18 173.08
12 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 22 4 2 16 19:44 14 1 -19 171.68