Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 21.07.2018 19:00:00
354251 | 21.07.2018 18:30
354251 21.07.2018 18:30 FK Senica 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
354246 | 21.07.2018 19:00
354246 21.07.2018 19:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
354249 | 22.07.2018 19:00
354249 22.07.2018 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354250 | 22.07.2018 19:00
354250 22.07.2018 19:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354248 | 21.08.2018 17:00
354248 21.08.2018 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 1 MŠK Žilina
354247 | 25.09.2018 18:00
354247 25.09.2018 18:00 FC Nitra   :   AS Trenčín
Kolo 2 | 28.07.2018 19:00:00
354244 | 28.07.2018 18:30
354244 28.07.2018 18:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 FC Nitra
354240 | 28.07.2018 19:00
354240 28.07.2018 19:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 FK Senica
354241 | 28.07.2018 19:00
354241 28.07.2018 19:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354242 | 29.07.2018 19:00
354242 29.07.2018 19:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354243 | 29.07.2018 19:00
354243 29.07.2018 19:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354245 | 29.07.2018 19:00
354245 29.07.2018 19:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 4 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 3 | 04.08.2018 19:00:00
354235 | 04.08.2018 19:00
354235 04.08.2018 19:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 MŠK Žilina
354238 | 04.08.2018 19:00
354238 04.08.2018 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
354239 | 04.08.2018 19:05
354239 04.08.2018 19:05 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4 : 0 FK Senica
354234 | 05.08.2018 19:00
354234 05.08.2018 19:00 AS Trenčín 5 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
354236 | 05.08.2018 19:00
354236 05.08.2018 19:00 FC Nitra 2 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354237 | 05.08.2018 19:00
354237 05.08.2018 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 4 | 11.08.2018 19:00:00
354228 | 11.08.2018 19:00
354228 11.08.2018 19:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354229 | 11.08.2018 19:00
354229 11.08.2018 19:00 FK Senica 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354230 | 11.08.2018 19:00
354230 11.08.2018 19:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354232 | 11.08.2018 19:00
354232 11.08.2018 19:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
354233 | 12.08.2018 17:30
354233 12.08.2018 17:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 3 AS Trenčín
354231 | 12.08.2018 19:00
354231 12.08.2018 19:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 FC Nitra
Kolo 5 | 18.08.2018 19:00:00
354225 | 18.08.2018 16:45
354225 18.08.2018 16:45 FC Nitra 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
354222 | 18.08.2018 19:00
354222 18.08.2018 19:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
354226 | 18.08.2018 19:00
354226 18.08.2018 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 FK Senica
354227 | 18.08.2018 19:00
354227 18.08.2018 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354224 | 19.08.2018 18:00
354224 19.08.2018 18:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354223 | 19.08.2018 19:00
354223 19.08.2018 19:00 AS Trenčín 3 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 6 | 25.08.2018 19:00:00
354221 | 25.08.2018 16:45
354221 25.08.2018 16:45 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 MŠK Žilina
354216 | 25.08.2018 19:00
354216 25.08.2018 19:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354217 | 25.08.2018 19:00
354217 25.08.2018 19:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354218 | 25.08.2018 19:00
354218 25.08.2018 19:00 FK Senica 1 : 1 FC Nitra
354220 | 26.08.2018 17:30
354220 26.08.2018 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 3 AS Trenčín
354219 | 26.08.2018 19:00
354219 26.08.2018 19:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 7 | 01.09.2018 19:00:00
354211 | 01.09.2018 16:45
354211 01.09.2018 16:45 MŠK Žilina 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354210 | 01.09.2018 19:00
354210 01.09.2018 19:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
354213 | 01.09.2018 19:00
354213 01.09.2018 19:00 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 0 FK Senica
354215 | 01.09.2018 19:00
354215 01.09.2018 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354214 | 01.09.2018 19:09
354214 01.09.2018 19:09 FC Nitra 4 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354212 | 02.09.2018 17:30
354212 02.09.2018 17:30 AS Trenčín 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 8 | 15.09.2018 19:00:00
354209 | 15.09.2018 16:45
354209 15.09.2018 16:45 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354208 | 15.09.2018 18:00
354208 15.09.2018 18:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 MŠK Žilina
354204 | 15.09.2018 19:00
354204 15.09.2018 19:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354205 | 15.09.2018 19:00
354205 15.09.2018 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 2 FC Nitra
354206 | 15.09.2018 19:00
354206 15.09.2018 19:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
354207 | 15.09.2018 19:00
354207 15.09.2018 19:00 FK Senica 0 : 2 AS Trenčín
Kolo 9 | 22.09.2018 19:00:00
354203 | 22.09.2018 18:00
354203 22.09.2018 18:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354198 | 22.09.2018 19:00
354198 22.09.2018 19:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   ŠKF Sereď
354200 | 22.09.2018 19:00
354200 22.09.2018 19:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Senica
354201 | 22.09.2018 19:00
354201 22.09.2018 19:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354202 | 22.09.2018 19:00
354202 22.09.2018 19:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354199 | 23.09.2018 15:00
354199 23.09.2018 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 10 | 29.09.2018 19:00:00
354192 | 29.09.2018 16:00
354192 29.09.2018 16:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Nitra
354197 | 29.09.2018 18:00
354197 29.09.2018 18:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354193 | 29.09.2018 19:00
354193 29.09.2018 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Ružomberok
354194 | 29.09.2018 19:00
354194 29.09.2018 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   AS Trenčín
354195 | 29.09.2018 19:00
354195 29.09.2018 19:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MŠK Žilina
354196 | 29.09.2018 19:00
354196 29.09.2018 19:00 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 11 | 06.10.2018 17:00:00
354187 | 06.10.2018 17:00
354187 06.10.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Senica
354188 | 06.10.2018 17:00
354188 06.10.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354189 | 06.10.2018 17:00
354189 06.10.2018 17:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354190 | 06.10.2018 17:00
354190 06.10.2018 17:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354191 | 06.10.2018 17:00
354191 06.10.2018 17:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Nitra
354186 | 07.10.2018 17:00
354186 07.10.2018 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 17:00:00
354312 | 20.10.2018 17:00
354312 20.10.2018 17:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MFK Ružomberok
354313 | 20.10.2018 17:00
354313 20.10.2018 17:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
354314 | 20.10.2018 17:00
354314 20.10.2018 17:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354315 | 20.10.2018 17:00
354315 20.10.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354316 | 20.10.2018 17:00
354316 20.10.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354317 | 20.10.2018 17:00
354317 20.10.2018 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 17:00:00
354306 | 27.10.2018 17:00
354306 27.10.2018 17:00 FK Senica   :   ŠKF Sereď
354308 | 27.10.2018 17:00
354308 27.10.2018 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354309 | 27.10.2018 17:00
354309 27.10.2018 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354310 | 27.10.2018 17:00
354310 27.10.2018 17:00 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Žilina
354311 | 27.10.2018 17:00
354311 27.10.2018 17:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   AS Trenčín
354307 | 28.10.2018 17:00
354307 28.10.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 17:00:00
354300 | 03.11.2018 17:00
354300 03.11.2018 17:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   AS Trenčín
354301 | 03.11.2018 17:00
354301 03.11.2018 17:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Ružomberok
354302 | 03.11.2018 17:00
354302 03.11.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Nitra
354303 | 03.11.2018 17:00
354303 03.11.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354304 | 03.11.2018 17:00
354304 03.11.2018 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354305 | 03.11.2018 17:00
354305 03.11.2018 17:00 FK Senica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 15 | 10.11.2018 17:00:00
354294 | 10.11.2018 17:00
354294 10.11.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   ŠKF Sereď
354295 | 10.11.2018 17:00
354295 10.11.2018 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Senica
354297 | 10.11.2018 17:00
354297 10.11.2018 17:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354298 | 10.11.2018 17:00
354298 10.11.2018 17:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354299 | 10.11.2018 17:00
354299 10.11.2018 17:00 AS Trenčín   :   MŠK Žilina
354296 | 11.11.2018 17:00
354296 11.11.2018 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 16 | 24.11.2018 14:00:00
354288 | 24.11.2018 14:00
354288 24.11.2018 14:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MŠK Žilina
354289 | 24.11.2018 14:00
354289 24.11.2018 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
354290 | 24.11.2018 14:00
354290 24.11.2018 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Ružomberok
354291 | 24.11.2018 14:00
354291 24.11.2018 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
354292 | 24.11.2018 14:00
354292 24.11.2018 14:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354293 | 24.11.2018 14:00
354293 24.11.2018 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 17 | 01.12.2018 14:00:00
354282 | 01.12.2018 14:00
354282 01.12.2018 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠKF Sereď
354283 | 01.12.2018 14:00
354283 01.12.2018 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354284 | 01.12.2018 14:00
354284 01.12.2018 14:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
354286 | 01.12.2018 14:00
354286 01.12.2018 14:00 AS Trenčín   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354287 | 01.12.2018 14:00
354287 01.12.2018 14:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354285 | 02.12.2018 14:00
354285 02.12.2018 14:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 18 | 08.12.2018 14:00:00
354276 | 08.12.2018 14:00
354276 08.12.2018 14:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354277 | 08.12.2018 14:00
354277 08.12.2018 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Žilina
354278 | 08.12.2018 14:00
354278 08.12.2018 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   AS Trenčín
354279 | 08.12.2018 14:00
354279 08.12.2018 14:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Ružomberok
354280 | 08.12.2018 14:00
354280 08.12.2018 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Nitra
354281 | 08.12.2018 14:00
354281 08.12.2018 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 19 | 16.02.2019 14:00:00
354270 | 16.02.2019 14:00
354270 16.02.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   ŠKF Sereď
354271 | 16.02.2019 14:00
354271 16.02.2019 14:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354272 | 16.02.2019 14:00
354272 16.02.2019 14:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354273 | 16.02.2019 14:00
354273 16.02.2019 14:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Senica
354274 | 16.02.2019 14:00
354274 16.02.2019 14:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354275 | 16.02.2019 14:00
354275 16.02.2019 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 20 | 23.02.2019 14:00:00
354264 | 23.02.2019 14:00
354264 23.02.2019 14:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354265 | 23.02.2019 14:00
354265 23.02.2019 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354266 | 23.02.2019 14:00
354266 23.02.2019 14:00 FK Senica   :   MŠK Žilina
354267 | 23.02.2019 14:00
354267 23.02.2019 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   AS Trenčín
354268 | 23.02.2019 14:00
354268 23.02.2019 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Ružomberok
354269 | 23.02.2019 14:00
354269 23.02.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 21 | 02.03.2019 14:00:00
354258 | 02.03.2019 14:00
354258 02.03.2019 14:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠKF Sereď
354259 | 02.03.2019 14:00
354259 02.03.2019 14:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354260 | 02.03.2019 14:00
354260 02.03.2019 14:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354261 | 02.03.2019 14:00
354261 02.03.2019 14:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354262 | 02.03.2019 14:00
354262 02.03.2019 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
354263 | 02.03.2019 14:00
354263 02.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 22 | 09.03.2019 14:00:00
354252 | 09.03.2019 14:00
354252 09.03.2019 14:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354253 | 09.03.2019 14:00
354253 09.03.2019 14:00 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354254 | 09.03.2019 14:00
354254 09.03.2019 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354255 | 09.03.2019 14:00
354255 09.03.2019 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MŠK Žilina
354256 | 09.03.2019 14:00
354256 09.03.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   AS Trenčín
354257 | 09.03.2019 14:00
354257 09.03.2019 14:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Ružomberok
Tabuľka Fortuna liga - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 8 6 2 0 19:8 20 12 8 63.85
2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 8 4 3 1 21:12 15 11 3 63
3 AS Trenčín 7 4 2 1 18:13 14 10 2 51.67
4 MFK Ružomberok 8 3 4 1 14:7 13 9 1 63.18
5 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 8 4 1 3 11:11 13 8 1 63.25
6 MŠK Žilina 8 4 1 3 10:10 13 7 1 64.75
7 ŠKF Sereď 8 3 1 4 9:16 10 6 -2 62.3
8 FC Spartak Trnava 8 2 2 4 5:5 8 5 -4 64.6
9 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 8 2 1 5 9:15 7 4 -5 62.03
10 FC Nitra 7 1 3 3 11:11 6 3 -3 53.55
11 FK Senica 8 1 3 4 5:15 6 2 -6 63.75
12 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 8 1 1 6 6:15 4 1 -8 64.3