Nadstavbová časť o titul
1. kolo | 16.03.2019 17:00:00
423046 | 16.03.2019 15:30
42304616.03.2019 15:30ŠKF Sereď1 : 4ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
423047 | 16.03.2019 17:00
42304716.03.2019 17:00MŠK Žilina4 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
423045 | 17.03.2019 15:00
42304517.03.2019 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
2. kolo | 30.03.2019 17:00:00
423050 | 30.03.2019 15:30
42305030.03.2019 15:30MFK Ružomberok1 : 1MŠK Žilina
423049 | 30.03.2019 17:00
42304930.03.2019 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 0ŠKF Sereď
423048 | 31.03.2019 15:00
42304831.03.2019 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
3. kolo | 06.04.2019 17:00:00
423053 | 06.04.2019 15:30
42305306.04.2019 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0MŠK Žilina
423052 | 06.04.2019 17:00
42305206.04.2019 17:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
423051 | 07.04.2019 15:00
42305107.04.2019 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
4. kolo | 13.04.2019 17:00:00
423055 | 13.04.2019 15:00
42305513.04.2019 15:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 5FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
423054 | 13.04.2019 15:30
42305413.04.2019 15:30MFK Ružomberok1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
423056 | 14.04.2019 15:00
42305614.04.2019 15:00MŠK Žilina0 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
5. kolo | 20.04.2019 17:00:00
423057 | 20.04.2019 17:00
42305720.04.2019 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
423058 | 20.04.2019 17:00
42305820.04.2019 17:00MŠK Žilina1 : 2ŠKF Sereď
423059 | 21.04.2019 15:00
42305921.04.2019 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 2MFK Ružomberok
6. kolo | 27.04.2019 17:00:00
423061 | 27.04.2019 15:30
42306127.04.2019 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
423060 | 27.04.2019 17:00
42306027.04.2019 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 1MŠK Žilina
423062 | 28.04.2019 15:00
42306228.04.2019 15:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0ŠKF Sereď
7. kolo | 04.05.2019 17:00:00
423065 | 04.05.2019 17:00
42306504.05.2019 17:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
423063 | 05.05.2019 15:00
42306305.05.2019 15:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
423064 | 05.05.2019 17:00
42306405.05.2019 17:00MŠK Žilina1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
8. kolo | 11.05.2019 17:00:00
423067 | 11.05.2019 15:00
42306711.05.2019 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal6 : 2MŠK Žilina
423068 | 11.05.2019 17:00
42306811.05.2019 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 3MFK Ružomberok
423066 | 11.05.2019 17:02
42306611.05.2019 17:02FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 4ŠKF Sereď
9. kolo | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
423069 | 18.05.2019 17:00
42306918.05.2019 17:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
423070 | 18.05.2019 17:00
42307018.05.2019 17:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 3MŠK Žilina
423071 | 18.05.2019 17:00
42307118.05.2019 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
10. kolo | 24.05.2019 17:00:00
423072 | 24.05.2019 19:00
42307224.05.2019 19:00MŠK Žilina4 : 2MFK Ružomberok
423073 | 24.05.2019 19:00
42307324.05.2019 19:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 1ŠKF Sereď
423074 | 24.05.2019 19:04
42307424.05.2019 19:04FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Tabuľka Fortuna liga - Nadstavbová časť o titul

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal32255284:3380632254.65
2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda32196763:3763515251.5
3MFK Ružomberok321511650:315648251.52
4MŠK Žilina321661056:445436255.3
5MFK Zemplín Michalovce321171439:58402-8251.99
6ŠKF Sereď321151639:54381-10245.19