Základná časť
1. kolo | 21.07.2018 19:00:00
354251 | 21.07.2018 18:30
35425121.07.2018 18:30FK Senica1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
354246 | 21.07.2018 19:00
35424621.07.2018 19:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 0ŠKF Sereď
354249 | 22.07.2018 19:00
35424922.07.2018 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354250 | 22.07.2018 19:00
35425022.07.2018 19:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 4ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354248 | 21.08.2018 17:00
35424821.08.2018 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 1MŠK Žilina
354247 | 25.09.2018 18:00
35424725.09.2018 18:00FC Nitra2 : 1AS Trenčín
2. kolo | 28.07.2018 19:00:00
354244 | 28.07.2018 18:30
35424428.07.2018 18:30MŠK Žilina2 : 1FC Nitra
354240 | 28.07.2018 19:00
35424028.07.2018 19:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 1FK Senica
354241 | 28.07.2018 19:00
35424128.07.2018 19:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354242 | 29.07.2018 19:00
35424229.07.2018 19:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354243 | 29.07.2018 19:00
35424329.07.2018 19:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354245 | 29.07.2018 19:00
35424529.07.2018 19:00AS Trenčín1 : 4MFK Ružomberok
3. kolo | 04.08.2018 19:00:00
354235 | 04.08.2018 19:00
35423504.08.2018 19:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 1MŠK Žilina
354238 | 04.08.2018 19:00
35423804.08.2018 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
354239 | 04.08.2018 19:05
35423904.08.2018 19:05FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble4 : 0FK Senica
354234 | 05.08.2018 19:00
35423405.08.2018 19:00AS Trenčín5 : 1ŠKF Sereď
354236 | 05.08.2018 19:00
35423605.08.2018 19:00FC Nitra2 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354237 | 05.08.2018 19:00
35423705.08.2018 19:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
4. kolo | 11.08.2018 19:00:00
354228 | 11.08.2018 19:00
35422811.08.2018 19:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354229 | 11.08.2018 19:00
35422911.08.2018 19:00FK Senica1 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354230 | 11.08.2018 19:00
35423011.08.2018 19:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354232 | 11.08.2018 19:00
35423211.08.2018 19:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 2MFK Ružomberok
354233 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35423312.08.2018 17:30MŠK Žilina2 : 3AS Trenčín
354231 | 12.08.2018 19:00
35423112.08.2018 19:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 1FC Nitra
5. kolo | 18.08.2018 19:00:00
354225 | 18.08.2018 16:45
35422518.08.2018 16:45FC Nitra0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
354222 | 18.08.2018 19:00
35422218.08.2018 19:00MŠK Žilina2 : 1ŠKF Sereď
354226 | 18.08.2018 19:00
35422618.08.2018 19:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 1FK Senica
354227 | 18.08.2018 19:00
35422718.08.2018 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354224 | 19.08.2018 18:00
35422419.08.2018 18:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354223 | 19.08.2018 19:00
35422319.08.2018 19:00AS Trenčín3 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
6. kolo | 25.08.2018 19:00:00
354221 | 25.08.2018 16:45
35422125.08.2018 16:45FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 0MŠK Žilina
354216 | 25.08.2018 19:00
35421625.08.2018 19:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354217 | 25.08.2018 19:00
35421725.08.2018 19:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354218 | 25.08.2018 19:00
35421825.08.2018 19:00FK Senica1 : 1FC Nitra
354220 | 26.08.2018 17:30
35422026.08.2018 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 3AS Trenčín
354219 | 26.08.2018 19:00
35421926.08.2018 19:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0MFK Ružomberok
7. kolo | 01.09.2018 19:00:00
354211 | 01.09.2018 16:45
35421101.09.2018 16:45MŠK Žilina0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354210 | 01.09.2018 19:00
35421001.09.2018 19:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 0ŠKF Sereď
354213 | 01.09.2018 19:00
35421301.09.2018 19:00MFK Ružomberok4 : 0FK Senica
354215 | 01.09.2018 19:00
35421501.09.2018 19:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354214 | 01.09.2018 19:09
35421401.09.2018 19:09FC Nitra4 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354212 | 02.09.2018 17:30
35421202.09.2018 17:30AS Trenčín1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
8. kolo | 15.09.2018 19:00:00
354209 | 15.09.2018 16:45
35420915.09.2018 16:45ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354208 | 15.09.2018 18:00
35420815.09.2018 18:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 2MŠK Žilina
354204 | 15.09.2018 19:00
35420415.09.2018 19:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354205 | 15.09.2018 19:00
35420515.09.2018 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 2FC Nitra
354206 | 15.09.2018 19:00
35420615.09.2018 19:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
354207 | 15.09.2018 19:00
35420715.09.2018 19:00FK Senica0 : 2AS Trenčín
9. kolo | 22.09.2018 19:00:00
354203 | 22.09.2018 18:00
35420322.09.2018 18:00FC Nitra2 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354198 | 22.09.2018 19:00
35419822.09.2018 19:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 1ŠKF Sereď
354200 | 22.09.2018 19:00
35420022.09.2018 19:00MŠK Žilina5 : 0FK Senica
354201 | 22.09.2018 19:00
35420122.09.2018 19:00AS Trenčín1 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354202 | 22.09.2018 19:00
35420222.09.2018 19:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354199 | 23.09.2018 15:00
35419923.09.2018 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
10. kolo | 29.09.2018 19:00:00
354192 | 29.09.2018 16:00
35419229.09.2018 16:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 1FC Nitra
354197 | 29.09.2018 18:00
35419729.09.2018 18:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354193 | 29.09.2018 19:00
35419329.09.2018 19:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 2MFK Ružomberok
354194 | 29.09.2018 19:00
35419429.09.2018 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 0AS Trenčín
354195 | 29.09.2018 19:00
35419529.09.2018 19:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 2MŠK Žilina
354196 | 29.09.2018 19:00
35419629.09.2018 19:00FK Senica1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
11. kolo | 06.10.2018 17:00:00
354191 | 06.10.2018 16:00
35419106.10.2018 16:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 1FC Nitra
354187 | 06.10.2018 17:00
35418706.10.2018 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 2FK Senica
354189 | 06.10.2018 17:00
35418906.10.2018 17:00MŠK Žilina2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354190 | 06.10.2018 17:00
35419006.10.2018 17:00AS Trenčín1 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354188 | 06.10.2018 18:00
35418806.10.2018 18:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354186 | 07.10.2018 17:00
35418607.10.2018 17:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1ŠKF Sereď
12. kolo | 20.10.2018 17:00:00
354317 | 20.10.2018 13:45
35431720.10.2018 13:45FC Spartak Trnava4 : 1FK Senica
354312 | 20.10.2018 17:00
35431220.10.2018 17:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 1MFK Ružomberok
354313 | 20.10.2018 17:00
35431320.10.2018 17:00AS Trenčín0 : 1FC Nitra
354314 | 20.10.2018 17:00
35431420.10.2018 17:00MŠK Žilina2 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354315 | 20.10.2018 17:00
35431520.10.2018 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354316 | 20.10.2018 17:05
35431620.10.2018 17:05ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
13. kolo | 27.10.2018 17:00:00
354311 | 27.10.2018 13:45
35431127.10.2018 13:45MFK Ružomberok1 : 0AS Trenčín
354308 | 27.10.2018 16:00
35430827.10.2018 16:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354306 | 27.10.2018 17:00
35430627.10.2018 17:00FK Senica0 : 0ŠKF Sereď
354309 | 27.10.2018 17:00
35430927.10.2018 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354310 | 27.10.2018 17:00
35431027.10.2018 17:00FC Nitra0 : 2MŠK Žilina
354307 | 28.10.2018 17:04
35430728.10.2018 17:04FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
14. kolo | 03.11.2018 17:00:00
354301 | 03.11.2018 13:45
35430103.11.2018 13:45MŠK Žilina3 : 0MFK Ružomberok
354300 | 03.11.2018 17:00
35430003.11.2018 17:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 1AS Trenčín
354302 | 03.11.2018 17:00
35430203.11.2018 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0FC Nitra
354303 | 03.11.2018 17:00
35430303.11.2018 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal6 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354304 | 03.11.2018 17:00
35430403.11.2018 17:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354305 | 03.11.2018 17:00
35430503.11.2018 17:00FK Senica3 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
15. kolo | 10.11.2018 17:00:00
354299 | 10.11.2018 14:30
35429910.11.2018 14:30AS Trenčín0 : 2MŠK Žilina
354298 | 10.11.2018 15:00
35429810.11.2018 15:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354295 | 10.11.2018 17:00
35429510.11.2018 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 4FK Senica
354296 | 11.11.2018 15:00
35429611.11.2018 15:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
354297 | 11.11.2018 15:00
35429711.11.2018 15:00FC Nitra1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354294 | 11.11.2018 17:00
35429411.11.2018 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 1ŠKF Sereď
16. kolo | 24.11.2018 14:00:00
354288 | 24.11.2018 13:45
35428824.11.2018 13:45ŠKF Sereď1 : 1MŠK Žilina
354290 | 24.11.2018 14:00
35429024.11.2018 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
354291 | 24.11.2018 14:00
35429124.11.2018 14:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 3FC Nitra
354292 | 24.11.2018 14:00
35429224.11.2018 14:00FK Senica2 : 4MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354293 | 24.11.2018 14:00
35429324.11.2018 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354289 | 24.11.2018 15:40
35428924.11.2018 15:40FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 0AS Trenčín
17. kolo | 01.12.2018 14:00:00
354286 | 01.12.2018 13:45
35428601.12.2018 13:45AS Trenčín0 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354282 | 01.12.2018 14:00
35428201.12.2018 14:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 1ŠKF Sereď
354283 | 01.12.2018 14:00
35428301.12.2018 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354284 | 01.12.2018 14:00
35428401.12.2018 14:00FC Nitra1 : 0FK Senica
354287 | 01.12.2018 15:30
35428701.12.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354285 | 02.12.2018 14:00
35428502.12.2018 14:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
18. kolo | 08.12.2018 14:00:00
354277 | 08.12.2018 13:45
35427708.12.2018 13:45ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal5 : 2MŠK Žilina
354276 | 08.12.2018 14:00
35427608.12.2018 14:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354279 | 08.12.2018 14:00
35427908.12.2018 14:00FK Senica1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
354280 | 08.12.2018 14:00
35428008.12.2018 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 3FC Nitra
354281 | 08.12.2018 14:00
35428108.12.2018 14:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354278 | 08.12.2018 15:45
35427808.12.2018 15:45FC Spartak Trnava3 : 1AS Trenčín
19. kolo | 16.02.2019 14:00:00
354270 | 16.02.2019 14:00
35427016.02.2019 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 0ŠKF Sereď
354271 | 16.02.2019 14:00
35427116.02.2019 14:00FC Nitra1 : 3FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354272 | 16.02.2019 14:00
35427216.02.2019 14:00MFK Ružomberok4 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354273 | 16.02.2019 14:00
35427316.02.2019 14:00AS Trenčín3 : 0FK Senica
354274 | 16.02.2019 14:00
35427416.02.2019 14:00MŠK Žilina1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
354275 | 16.02.2019 16:00
35427516.02.2019 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
20. kolo | 23.02.2019 14:00:00
354264 | 23.02.2019 14:00
35426423.02.2019 14:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354265 | 23.02.2019 14:00
35426523.02.2019 14:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354266 | 23.02.2019 14:00
35426623.02.2019 14:00FK Senica0 : 1MŠK Žilina
354267 | 23.02.2019 14:00
35426723.02.2019 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble3 : 1AS Trenčín
354268 | 23.02.2019 14:00
35426823.02.2019 14:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
354269 | 23.02.2019 16:00
35426923.02.2019 16:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 0FC Nitra
21. kolo | 02.03.2019 14:00:00
354258 | 02.03.2019 15:30
35425802.03.2019 15:30FC Nitra0 : 2ŠKF Sereď
354259 | 02.03.2019 15:30
35425902.03.2019 15:30MFK Ružomberok0 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354260 | 02.03.2019 15:30
35426002.03.2019 15:30AS Trenčín1 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354261 | 02.03.2019 15:30
35426102.03.2019 15:30MŠK Žilina2 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
354262 | 02.03.2019 15:30
35426202.03.2019 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0FK Senica
354263 | 03.03.2019 18:00
35426303.03.2019 18:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
22. kolo | 09.03.2019 14:00:00
354253 | 09.03.2019 14:00
35425309.03.2019 14:00FK Senica1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354254 | 09.03.2019 14:00
35425409.03.2019 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354255 | 09.03.2019 14:00
35425509.03.2019 14:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 2MŠK Žilina
354256 | 09.03.2019 14:00
35425609.03.2019 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce4 : 2AS Trenčín
354257 | 09.03.2019 14:00
35425709.03.2019 14:00FC Nitra0 : 0MFK Ružomberok
354252 | 09.03.2019 14:03
35425209.03.2019 14:03ŠKF Sereď3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
Tabuľka Fortuna liga - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal22184053:18581225173.75
2MŠK Žilina22135439:23441011175.15
3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda22135442:27441111173.2
4MFK Ružomberok2299434:203693171.77
5MFK Zemplín Michalovce2295829:33328-1175.06
6ŠKF Sereď2294927:29317-2168.69
7FC Nitra22751027:30266-7167.93
8FC Spartak Trnava22741128:28255-8168.45
9AS Trenčín22641230:40224-11169.63
10FK Železiarne Podbrezová22631322:35213-12175.29
11FK Senica22361320:43152-18173.08
12FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble22421619:44141-19171.68