Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 13.07.2013 00:00:00
19362 | 12.07.2013 19:30
19362 12.07.2013 19:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19365 | 12.07.2013 20:00
19365 12.07.2013 20:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 4 STANZA
19366 | 13.07.2013 17:00
19366 13.07.2013 17:00 FC VSS Košice 2 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19364 | 13.07.2013 17:30
19364 13.07.2013 17:30 AS Trenčín 4 : 0 FC Nitra
19363 | 13.07.2013 19:30
19363 13.07.2013 19:30 FK Senica 2 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
19367 | 14.07.2013 18:30
19367 14.07.2013 18:30 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 2 MŠK Žilina
Kolo 2 | 20.07.2013 00:00:00
19369 | 19.07.2013 19:30
19369 19.07.2013 19:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
19370 | 20.07.2013 19:30
19370 20.07.2013 19:30 STANZA 1 : 0 FC VSS Košice
19371 | 20.07.2013 19:30
19371 20.07.2013 19:30 FC Nitra 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
19368 | 21.07.2013 18:00
19368 21.07.2013 18:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 MŠK Žilina
19372 | 21.07.2013 18:00
19372 21.07.2013 18:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 1 AS Trenčín
19373 | 21.08.2013 19:00
19373 21.08.2013 19:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 0 FK Senica
Kolo 3 | 27.07.2013 00:00:00
19377 | 27.07.2013 17:00
19377 27.07.2013 17:00 FC VSS Košice 4 : 2 FC Nitra
19378 | 27.07.2013 18:30
19378 27.07.2013 18:30 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 1 STANZA
19376 | 27.07.2013 19:30
19376 27.07.2013 19:30 Spartak Myjava 6 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
19379 | 28.07.2013 17:30
19379 28.07.2013 17:30 MŠK Žilina 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19375 | 28.07.2013 18:00
19375 28.07.2013 18:00 AS Trenčín 4 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
19374 | 28.07.2013 19:30
19374 28.07.2013 19:30 FK Senica 4 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 4 | 03.08.2013 00:00:00
19382 | 02.08.2013 19:30
19382 02.08.2013 19:30 FC Nitra 3 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
19380 | 03.08.2013 17:00
19380 03.08.2013 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19383 | 03.08.2013 17:30
19383 03.08.2013 17:30 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0 FC VSS Košice
19381 | 04.08.2013 19:30
19381 04.08.2013 19:30 STANZA 3 : 3 MŠK Žilina
19384 | 04.08.2013 19:30
19384 04.08.2013 19:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 0 Spartak Myjava
19385 | 04.08.2013 19:30
19385 04.08.2013 19:30 FK Senica 3 : 1 AS Trenčín
Kolo 5 | 10.08.2013 00:00:00
19389 | 10.08.2013 18:00
19389 10.08.2013 18:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
19391 | 10.08.2013 19:30
19391 10.08.2013 19:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 : 0 STANZA
19387 | 10.08.2013 20:00
19387 10.08.2013 20:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 2 FK Senica
19386 | 11.08.2013 17:30
19386 11.08.2013 17:30 AS Trenčín 6 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19388 | 11.08.2013 17:30
19388 11.08.2013 17:30 FC VSS Košice 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
19390 | 11.08.2013 17:30
19390 11.08.2013 17:30 MŠK Žilina 4 : 4 FC Nitra
Kolo 6 | 17.08.2013 00:00:00
19392 | 17.08.2013 17:00
19392 17.08.2013 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 STANZA
19394 | 17.08.2013 17:00
19394 17.08.2013 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 MŠK Žilina
19397 | 17.08.2013 17:30
19397 17.08.2013 17:30 AS Trenčín 2 : 3 Spartak Myjava
19393 | 17.08.2013 19:30
19393 17.08.2013 19:30 FC Nitra 2 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19396 | 17.08.2013 19:30
19396 17.08.2013 19:30 FK Senica 1 : 0 FC VSS Košice
19395 | 18.08.2013 19:00
19395 18.08.2013 19:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 7 | 24.08.2013 00:00:00
19402 | 23.08.2013 19:30
19402 23.08.2013 19:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
19398 | 23.08.2013 20:00
19398 23.08.2013 20:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19399 | 24.08.2013 17:00
19399 24.08.2013 17:00 FC VSS Košice 0 : 1 AS Trenčín
19400 | 24.08.2013 17:30
19400 24.08.2013 17:30 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 FK Senica
19401 | 24.08.2013 19:30
19401 24.08.2013 19:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
19403 | 24.08.2013 19:30
19403 24.08.2013 19:30 STANZA 4 : 0 FC Nitra
Kolo 8 | 31.08.2013 00:00:00
19407 | 30.08.2013 18:00
19407 30.08.2013 18:00 FK Senica 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina
19404 | 31.08.2013 17:00
19404 31.08.2013 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 FC Nitra
19405 | 31.08.2013 17:00
19405 31.08.2013 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 1 STANZA
19408 | 31.08.2013 17:30
19408 31.08.2013 17:30 AS Trenčín 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
19409 | 31.08.2013 20:00
19409 31.08.2013 20:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 FC VSS Košice
19406 | 01.09.2013 17:30
19406 01.09.2013 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Kolo 9 | 14.09.2013 00:00:00
19415 | 13.09.2013 17:30
19415 13.09.2013 17:30 FC Nitra 0 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
19410 | 14.09.2013 14:30
19410 14.09.2013 14:30 FC VSS Košice 4 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19411 | 14.09.2013 17:30
19411 14.09.2013 17:30 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 3 Spartak Myjava
19412 | 14.09.2013 17:30
19412 14.09.2013 17:30 MŠK Žilina 1 : 3 AS Trenčín
19413 | 14.09.2013 17:30
19413 14.09.2013 17:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 2 FK Senica
19414 | 14.09.2013 17:30
19414 14.09.2013 17:30 STANZA 2 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 10 | 17.09.2013 00:00:00
19421 | 17.09.2013 15:30
19421 17.09.2013 15:30 FC VSS Košice 2 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
19416 | 17.09.2013 16:00
19416 17.09.2013 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava
19419 | 17.09.2013 17:30
19419 17.09.2013 17:30 AS Trenčín 5 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19418 | 17.09.2013 18:30
19418 17.09.2013 18:30 FK Senica 1 : 1 STANZA
19420 | 17.09.2013 18:30
19420 17.09.2013 18:30 Spartak Myjava 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
19417 | 18.09.2013 18:00
19417 18.09.2013 18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 0 FC Nitra
Kolo 11 | 21.09.2013 00:00:00
19424 | 20.09.2013 17:30
19424 20.09.2013 17:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
19427 | 21.09.2013 16:00
19427 21.09.2013 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
19422 | 21.09.2013 17:30
19422 21.09.2013 17:30 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19423 | 21.09.2013 17:30
19423 21.09.2013 17:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 0 FC VSS Košice
19425 | 21.09.2013 17:30
19425 21.09.2013 17:30 STANZA 2 : 2 AS Trenčín
19426 | 21.09.2013 17:30
19426 21.09.2013 17:30 FC Nitra 1 : 0 FK Senica
Kolo 12 | 28.09.2013 00:00:00
19431 | 28.09.2013 15:30
19431 28.09.2013 15:30 STANZA 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
19429 | 28.09.2013 16:00
19429 28.09.2013 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 FK Senica
19430 | 28.09.2013 17:30
19430 28.09.2013 17:30 FC Nitra 1 : 1 AS Trenčín
19432 | 28.09.2013 17:30
19432 28.09.2013 17:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 1 FC VSS Košice
19433 | 28.09.2013 17:30
19433 28.09.2013 17:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
19428 | 29.09.2013 14:30
19428 29.09.2013 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 13 | 05.10.2013 00:00:00
19439 | 04.10.2013 17:30
19439 04.10.2013 17:30 FK Senica 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
19435 | 05.10.2013 14:30
19435 05.10.2013 14:30 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19436 | 05.10.2013 14:30
19436 05.10.2013 14:30 FC VSS Košice 3 : 1 STANZA
19437 | 05.10.2013 14:30
19437 05.10.2013 14:30 Spartak Myjava 4 : 0 FC Nitra
19434 | 05.10.2013 17:30
19434 05.10.2013 17:30 MŠK Žilina 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19438 | 05.10.2013 17:30
19438 05.10.2013 17:30 AS Trenčín 2 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 14 | 19.10.2013 00:00:00
19441 | 18.10.2013 18:30
19441 18.10.2013 18:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 3 AS Trenčín
19440 | 19.10.2013 14:00
19440 19.10.2013 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 2 FK Senica
19442 | 19.10.2013 14:30
19442 19.10.2013 14:30 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
19443 | 19.10.2013 17:30
19443 19.10.2013 17:30 FC Nitra 2 : 3 FC VSS Košice
19444 | 19.10.2013 17:30
19444 19.10.2013 17:30 STANZA 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
19445 | 19.10.2013 17:30
19445 19.10.2013 17:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 0 MŠK Žilina
Kolo 15 | 26.10.2013 00:00:00
19449 | 26.10.2013 13:30
19449 26.10.2013 13:30 FC VSS Košice 1 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
19446 | 26.10.2013 14:30
19446 26.10.2013 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19448 | 26.10.2013 14:30
19448 26.10.2013 14:30 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 0 FC Nitra
19447 | 26.10.2013 17:30
19447 26.10.2013 17:30 MŠK Žilina 1 : 2 STANZA
19450 | 26.10.2013 18:00
19450 26.10.2013 18:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
19451 | 27.10.2013 14:30
19451 27.10.2013 14:30 AS Trenčín 2 : 0 FK Senica
Kolo 16 | 02.11.2013 00:00:00
19452 | 02.11.2013 13:30
19452 02.11.2013 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 AS Trenčín
19453 | 02.11.2013 14:00
19453 02.11.2013 14:00 FK Senica 3 : 1 Spartak Myjava
19455 | 02.11.2013 14:00
19455 02.11.2013 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 4 MFK Ružomberok
19456 | 02.11.2013 14:30
19456 02.11.2013 14:30 FC Nitra 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina
19457 | 02.11.2013 14:30
19457 02.11.2013 14:30 STANZA 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19454 | 03.11.2013 16:00
19454 03.11.2013 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 FC VSS Košice
Kolo 17 | 09.11.2013 00:00:00
19462 | 09.11.2013 13:30
19462 09.11.2013 13:30 FC VSS Košice 3 : 1 FK Senica
19458 | 09.11.2013 14:30
19458 09.11.2013 14:30 STANZA 5 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19459 | 09.11.2013 14:30
19459 09.11.2013 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 0 FC Nitra
19463 | 09.11.2013 16:00
19463 09.11.2013 16:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 3 AS Trenčín
19461 | 10.11.2013 14:30
19461 10.11.2013 14:30 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
19460 | 10.11.2013 17:30
19460 10.11.2013 17:30 MŠK Žilina 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 18 | 23.11.2013 00:00:00
19468 | 23.11.2013 13:00
19468 23.11.2013 13:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19464 | 23.11.2013 13:30
19464 23.11.2013 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 3 Spartak Myjava
19466 | 23.11.2013 13:30
19466 23.11.2013 13:30 FK Senica 2 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
19469 | 23.11.2013 14:30
19469 23.11.2013 14:30 FC Nitra 2 : 0 STANZA
19465 | 23.11.2013 17:30
19465 23.11.2013 17:30 AS Trenčín 5 : 0 FC VSS Košice
19467 | 24.11.2013 17:00
19467 24.11.2013 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina
Kolo 19 | 30.11.2013 00:00:00
19470 | 29.11.2013 17:30
19470 29.11.2013 17:30 FC Nitra 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19475 | 30.11.2013 13:00
19475 30.11.2013 13:00 FC VSS Košice 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
19471 | 30.11.2013 14:30
19471 30.11.2013 14:30 STANZA 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
19472 | 30.11.2013 14:30
19472 30.11.2013 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
19474 | 30.11.2013 14:30
19474 30.11.2013 14:30 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 2 AS Trenčín
19473 | 30.11.2013 17:30
19473 30.11.2013 17:30 MŠK Žilina 1 : 3 FK Senica
Kolo 20 | 01.03.2014 00:00:00
19479 | 01.03.2014 14:00
19479 01.03.2014 14:00 FK Senica 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19481 | 01.03.2014 14:30
19481 01.03.2014 14:30 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0 FC Nitra
19478 | 01.03.2014 15:00
19478 01.03.2014 15:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina
19480 | 01.03.2014 15:00
19480 01.03.2014 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 STANZA
19476 | 01.03.2014 16:30
19476 01.03.2014 16:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 FC VSS Košice
19477 | 01.03.2014 17:00
19477 01.03.2014 17:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 21 | 08.03.2014 00:00:00
19482 | 08.03.2014 14:30
19482 08.03.2014 14:30 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19484 | 08.03.2014 15:00
19484 08.03.2014 15:00 STANZA 3 : 1 FK Senica
19487 | 08.03.2014 15:00
19487 08.03.2014 15:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 3 FC VSS Košice
19486 | 08.03.2014 17:00
19486 08.03.2014 17:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 2 MŠK Žilina
19485 | 08.03.2014 17:30
19485 08.03.2014 17:30 AS Trenčín 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19483 | 10.03.2014 18:30
19483 10.03.2014 18:30 FC Nitra 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 22 | 15.03.2014 00:00:00
19489 | 15.03.2014 13:30
19489 15.03.2014 13:30 FC VSS Košice 1 : 0 MŠK Žilina
19492 | 15.03.2014 14:00
19492 15.03.2014 14:00 FK Senica 2 : 1 FC Nitra
19488 | 15.03.2014 18:00
19488 15.03.2014 18:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
19493 | 16.03.2014 17:00
19493 16.03.2014 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
19491 | 17.03.2014 18:30
19491 17.03.2014 18:30 AS Trenčín 3 : 1 STANZA
19490 | 01.04.2014 19:00
19490 01.04.2014 19:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Kolo 23 | 22.03.2014 00:00:00
19498 | 22.03.2014 13:30
19498 22.03.2014 13:30 FC VSS Košice 0 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19494 | 22.03.2014 15:00
19494 22.03.2014 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19499 | 22.03.2014 15:00
19499 22.03.2014 15:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 2 MŠK Žilina
19497 | 22.03.2014 17:00
19497 22.03.2014 17:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 STANZA
19496 | 22.03.2014 17:30
19496 22.03.2014 17:30 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 FC Nitra
19495 | 24.03.2014 18:30
19495 24.03.2014 18:30 FK Senica 0 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 24 | 29.03.2014 00:00:00
19503 | 29.03.2014 14:30
19503 29.03.2014 14:30 FC Nitra 3 : 0 Spartak Myjava
19502 | 29.03.2014 15:00
19502 29.03.2014 15:00 STANZA 0 : 1 FC VSS Košice
19504 | 29.03.2014 15:00
19504 29.03.2014 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 1 AS Trenčín
19500 | 29.03.2014 16:30
19500 29.03.2014 16:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina
19501 | 29.03.2014 17:30
19501 29.03.2014 17:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
19505 | 31.03.2014 18:30
19505 31.03.2014 18:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 FK Senica
Kolo 25 | 05.04.2014 00:00:00
19510 | 05.04.2014 14:30
19510 05.04.2014 14:30 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 STANZA
19507 | 05.04.2014 15:00
19507 05.04.2014 15:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
19509 | 05.04.2014 15:30
19509 05.04.2014 15:30 FC VSS Košice 1 : 0 FC Nitra
19506 | 05.04.2014 17:30
19506 05.04.2014 17:30 FK Senica 3 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19508 | 05.04.2014 19:00
19508 05.04.2014 19:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
19511 | 07.04.2014 18:30
19511 07.04.2014 18:30 MŠK Žilina 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Kolo 26 | 12.04.2014 00:00:00
19516 | 12.04.2014 15:00
19516 12.04.2014 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
19515 | 12.04.2014 15:30
19515 12.04.2014 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 FC VSS Košice
19514 | 12.04.2014 17:30
19514 12.04.2014 17:30 FC Nitra 3 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
19517 | 12.04.2014 17:30
19517 12.04.2014 17:30 FK Senica 2 : 1 AS Trenčín
19512 | 12.04.2014 19:00
19512 12.04.2014 19:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19513 | 14.04.2014 18:30
19513 14.04.2014 18:30 STANZA 4 : 1 MŠK Žilina
Kolo 27 | 19.04.2014 00:00:00
19520 | 19.04.2014 15:00
19520 19.04.2014 15:00 FC VSS Košice 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
19518 | 19.04.2014 17:30
19518 19.04.2014 17:30 AS Trenčín 3 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19522 | 19.04.2014 17:30
19522 19.04.2014 17:30 MŠK Žilina 3 : 0 FC Nitra
19519 | 19.04.2014 19:00
19519 19.04.2014 19:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 FK Senica
19521 | 20.04.2014 17:30
19521 20.04.2014 17:30 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
19523 | 20.04.2014 18:30
19523 20.04.2014 18:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 3 STANZA
Kolo 28 | 26.04.2014 00:00:00
19527 | 26.04.2014 15:00
19527 26.04.2014 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
19526 | 26.04.2014 16:00
19526 26.04.2014 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 1 MŠK Žilina
19528 | 26.04.2014 17:30
19528 26.04.2014 17:30 FK Senica 3 : 2 FC VSS Košice
19524 | 26.04.2014 19:00
19524 26.04.2014 19:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 0 STANZA
19525 | 26.04.2014 19:30
19525 26.04.2014 19:30 FC Nitra 0 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19529 | 28.04.2014 18:30
19529 28.04.2014 18:30 AS Trenčín 4 : 1 Spartak Myjava
Kolo 29 | 03.05.2014 00:00:00
19534 | 03.05.2014 15:00
19534 03.05.2014 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
19532 | 03.05.2014 17:30
19532 03.05.2014 17:30 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 0 FK Senica
19535 | 03.05.2014 17:30
19535 03.05.2014 17:30 STANZA 0 : 0 FC Nitra
19530 | 03.05.2014 20:00
19530 03.05.2014 20:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19531 | 04.05.2014 16:30
19531 04.05.2014 16:30 FC VSS Košice 1 : 1 AS Trenčín
19533 | 05.05.2014 18:30
19533 05.05.2014 18:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 30 | 10.05.2014 00:00:00
19540 | 10.05.2014 15:00
19540 10.05.2014 15:00 AS Trenčín 3 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
19537 | 10.05.2014 16:30
19537 10.05.2014 16:30 FC Spartak Trnava 4 : 0 STANZA
19538 | 10.05.2014 17:30
19538 10.05.2014 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19539 | 10.05.2014 17:30
19539 10.05.2014 17:30 FK Senica 1 : 4 MŠK Žilina
19541 | 10.05.2014 17:30
19541 10.05.2014 17:30 Spartak Myjava 0 : 1 FC VSS Košice
19536 | 11.05.2014 19:00
19536 11.05.2014 19:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 FC Nitra
Kolo 31 | 17.05.2014 00:00:00
19547 | 16.05.2014 18:30
19547 16.05.2014 18:30 FC Nitra 3 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
19544 | 17.05.2014 15:00
19544 17.05.2014 15:00 MŠK Žilina 0 : 1 AS Trenčín
19542 | 17.05.2014 17:30
19542 17.05.2014 17:30 FC VSS Košice 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19543 | 17.05.2014 17:30
19543 17.05.2014 17:30 MFK Ružomberok 5 : 0 Spartak Myjava
19545 | 17.05.2014 17:30
19545 17.05.2014 17:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 1 FK Senica
19546 | 17.05.2014 17:30
19546 17.05.2014 17:30 STANZA 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 32 | 25.05.2014 00:00:00
19548 | 20.05.2014 17:30
19548 20.05.2014 17:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
19549 | 20.05.2014 17:30
19549 20.05.2014 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 1 FC Nitra
19550 | 20.05.2014 17:30
19550 20.05.2014 17:30 FK Senica 1 : 1 STANZA
19551 | 20.05.2014 17:30
19551 20.05.2014 17:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 3 AS Trenčín
19552 | 20.05.2014 17:30
19552 20.05.2014 17:30 MŠK Žilina 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
19553 | 20.05.2014 17:30
19553 20.05.2014 17:30 FC VSS Košice 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 33 | 31.05.2014 00:00:00
19554 | 31.05.2014 17:30
19554 31.05.2014 17:30 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19555 | 31.05.2014 17:30
19555 31.05.2014 17:30 MŠK Žilina 3 : 2 FC VSS Košice
19556 | 31.05.2014 17:30
19556 31.05.2014 17:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava
19557 | 31.05.2014 17:30
19557 31.05.2014 17:30 STANZA 2 : 2 AS Trenčín
19558 | 31.05.2014 17:30
19558 31.05.2014 17:30 FC Nitra 2 : 0 FK Senica
19559 | 31.05.2014 17:30
19559 31.05.2014 17:30 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Tabuľka Corgoň liga - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 33 24 3 6 63:32 75 24 246.15
2 AS Trenčín 33 19 6 8 74:35 63 12 263.07
3 FC Spartak Trnava 33 16 5 12 47:42 53 5 240.46
4 MFK Ružomberok 33 15 5 13 56:51 50 -1 264.18
5 FC VSS Košice 33 13 7 13 41:40 46 -5 251.3
6 FK Senica 33 13 7 13 45:47 46 -5 253.78
7 Spartak Myjava 33 13 6 14 45:54 45 -6 261
8 STANZA 33 11 9 13 48:48 42 -6 248.96
9 MŠK Žilina 33 11 7 15 49:50 40 -8 268.93
10 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 33 11 5 17 36:47 38 -10 254.57
11 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 33 8 8 17 29:57 26-6 -16 241.11
12 FC Nitra 33 6 8 19 33:63 26 -22 248.34