Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 18.07.2015 19:00:00
154596 | 18.07.2015 19:00
15459618.07.2015 19:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 3MFK Skalica
154597 | 18.07.2015 19:00
15459718.07.2015 19:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 0FK Senica
154601 | 18.07.2015 19:00
15460118.07.2015 19:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 1AS Trenčín
154598 | 19.07.2015 19:00
15459819.07.2015 19:00Spartak Myjava4 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
154599 | 19.07.2015 19:00
15459919.07.2015 19:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
154600 | 15.09.2015 20:00
15460015.09.2015 20:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 3MŠK Žilina
Kolo 2 | 25.07.2015 19:00:00
154595 | 24.07.2015 19:00
15459524.07.2015 19:00FK Senica1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
154591 | 25.07.2015 17:00
15459125.07.2015 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 2AS Trenčín
154590 | 25.07.2015 19:00
15459025.07.2015 19:00MFK Skalica1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154592 | 26.07.2015 19:00
15459226.07.2015 19:00MŠK Žilina5 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154593 | 26.07.2015 19:00
15459326.07.2015 19:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 1Spartak Myjava
154594 | 26.07.2015 19:00
15459426.07.2015 19:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 3 | 01.08.2015 19:00:00
154589 | 01.08.2015 17:00
15458901.08.2015 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová6 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154584 | 01.08.2015 19:00
15458401.08.2015 19:00FK Senica2 : 1MFK Skalica
154588 | 01.08.2015 19:00
15458801.08.2015 19:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce0 : 1AS Trenčín
154586 | 02.08.2015 18:00
15458602.08.2015 18:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
154587 | 02.08.2015 19:00
15458702.08.2015 19:00Spartak Myjava1 : 4MŠK Žilina
154585 | 19.08.2015 19:00
15458519.08.2015 19:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 4 | 08.08.2015 19:00:00
154578 | 07.08.2015 19:00
15457807.08.2015 19:00MFK Skalica0 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154579 | 08.08.2015 19:00
15457908.08.2015 19:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154580 | 08.08.2015 19:00
15458008.08.2015 19:00Spartak Myjava0 : 1AS Trenčín
154583 | 09.08.2015 16:30
15458309.08.2015 16:30FK Senica0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
154581 | 09.08.2015 19:00
15458109.08.2015 19:00MŠK Žilina1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154582 | 09.08.2015 19:05
15458209.08.2015 19:05ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 1MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 5 | 15.08.2015 19:00:00
154573 | 15.08.2015 19:00
15457315.08.2015 19:00FK Senica1 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
154575 | 15.08.2015 19:00
15457515.08.2015 19:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 2AS Trenčín
154576 | 15.08.2015 19:00
15457615.08.2015 19:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154577 | 15.08.2015 19:45
15457715.08.2015 19:45FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154572 | 16.08.2015 16:30
15457216.08.2015 16:30MFK Skalica2 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
154574 | 16.08.2015 16:30
15457416.08.2015 16:30MFK Ružomberok2 : 2MŠK Žilina
Kolo 6 | 22.08.2015 19:00:00
154566 | 22.08.2015 16:00
15456622.08.2015 16:00MFK Skalica2 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154567 | 22.08.2015 19:00
15456722.08.2015 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 2Spartak Myjava
154568 | 22.08.2015 19:00
15456822.08.2015 19:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154569 | 23.08.2015 16:33
15456923.08.2015 16:33AS Trenčín1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
154570 | 23.08.2015 19:00
15457023.08.2015 19:00MŠK Žilina4 : 1FK Senica
154571 | 25.08.2015 19:00
15457125.08.2015 19:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 7 | 29.08.2015 19:00:00
154560 | 29.08.2015 19:00
15456029.08.2015 19:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 1MFK Skalica
154562 | 29.08.2015 19:00
15456229.08.2015 19:00FK Senica1 : 4AS Trenčín
154563 | 29.08.2015 19:00
15456329.08.2015 19:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154564 | 29.08.2015 19:00
15456429.08.2015 19:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154565 | 29.08.2015 19:08
15456529.08.2015 19:08Spartak Myjava0 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154561 | 30.08.2015 20:21
15456130.08.2015 20:21FC Spartak Trnava2 : 0MŠK Žilina
Kolo 8 | 12.09.2015 19:00:00
154554 | 12.09.2015 15:30
15455412.09.2015 15:30MFK Skalica0 : 0Spartak Myjava
154559 | 12.09.2015 18:20
15455912.09.2015 18:20MŠK Žilina3 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
154556 | 12.09.2015 19:00
15455612.09.2015 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
154557 | 12.09.2015 19:00
15455712.09.2015 19:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 3FK Senica
154558 | 13.09.2015 16:30
15455813.09.2015 16:30AS Trenčín5 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
154555 | 13.09.2015 20:00
15455513.09.2015 20:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 9 | 19.09.2015 19:00:00
154550 | 19.09.2015 18:20
15455019.09.2015 18:20FC Spartak Trnava0 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154548 | 19.09.2015 19:00
15454819.09.2015 19:00MŠK Žilina2 : 2MFK Skalica
154551 | 19.09.2015 19:00
15455119.09.2015 19:00FK Senica3 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154552 | 19.09.2015 19:00
15455219.09.2015 19:00MFK Ružomberok5 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154553 | 19.09.2015 19:00
15455319.09.2015 19:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 1Spartak Myjava
154549 | 20.09.2015 14:00
15454920.09.2015 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 0AS Trenčín
Kolo 10 | 22.09.2015 19:00:00
154542 | 22.09.2015 15:00
15454222.09.2015 15:00MFK Skalica2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154543 | 22.09.2015 19:00
15454322.09.2015 19:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1MFK Ružomberok
154544 | 22.09.2015 19:00
15454422.09.2015 19:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce3 : 0FK Senica
154545 | 22.09.2015 19:00
15454522.09.2015 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
154547 | 23.09.2015 18:20
15454723.09.2015 18:20AS Trenčín1 : 4MŠK Žilina
154546 | 23.09.2015 20:00
15454623.09.2015 20:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 11 | 26.09.2015 19:00:00
154539 | 25.09.2015 20:00
15453925.09.2015 20:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154540 | 26.09.2015 18:20
15454026.09.2015 18:20FK Senica0 : 1Spartak Myjava
154536 | 26.09.2015 19:00
15453626.09.2015 19:00AS Trenčín3 : 0MFK Skalica
154541 | 26.09.2015 19:00
15454126.09.2015 19:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154537 | 27.09.2015 14:00
15453727.09.2015 14:00MŠK Žilina2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154538 | 27.09.2015 17:00
15453827.09.2015 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 12 | 03.10.2015 17:00:00
154665 | 02.10.2015 18:00
15466502.10.2015 18:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154662 | 03.10.2015 14:30
15466203.10.2015 14:30MFK Skalica0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
154664 | 03.10.2015 17:00
15466403.10.2015 17:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1Spartak Myjava
154666 | 03.10.2015 17:00
15466603.10.2015 17:00MŠK Žilina1 : 3FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154667 | 03.10.2015 18:20
15466703.10.2015 18:20AS Trenčín2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154663 | 04.10.2015 14:00
15466304.10.2015 14:00FK Senica2 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 13 | 17.10.2015 17:00:00
154658 | 16.10.2015 18:00
15465816.10.2015 18:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce4 : 0MŠK Žilina
154657 | 17.10.2015 17:00
15465717.10.2015 17:00AS Trenčín2 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154660 | 17.10.2015 17:00
15466017.10.2015 17:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154661 | 17.10.2015 17:00
15466117.10.2015 17:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 1FK Senica
154659 | 17.10.2015 18:20
15465917.10.2015 18:20Spartak Myjava0 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
154656 | 18.10.2015 14:00
15465618.10.2015 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 1MFK Skalica
Kolo 14 | 24.10.2015 17:00:00
154651 | 23.10.2015 18:00
15465123.10.2015 18:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1MFK Ružomberok
154654 | 24.10.2015 17:00
15465424.10.2015 17:00AS Trenčín4 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154655 | 24.10.2015 17:00
15465524.10.2015 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154652 | 24.10.2015 18:20
15465224.10.2015 18:20ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154650 | 25.10.2015 14:00
15465025.10.2015 14:00MFK Skalica0 : 3FK Senica
154653 | 25.10.2015 14:00
15465325.10.2015 14:00MŠK Žilina3 : 0Spartak Myjava
Kolo 15 | 31.10.2015 17:00:00
154646 | 30.10.2015 18:00
15464630.10.2015 18:00AS Trenčín4 : 1Spartak Myjava
154644 | 31.10.2015 17:00
15464431.10.2015 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 0MFK Skalica
154645 | 31.10.2015 17:00
15464531.10.2015 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154649 | 31.10.2015 17:00
15464931.10.2015 17:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 1FK Senica
154647 | 31.10.2015 18:20
15464731.10.2015 18:20FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0MŠK Žilina
154648 | 01.11.2015 14:00
15464801.11.2015 14:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 16 | 07.11.2015 17:00:00
154638 | 06.11.2015 18:00
15463806.11.2015 18:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1MFK Skalica
154639 | 07.11.2015 17:00
15463907.11.2015 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 1FK Senica
154642 | 07.11.2015 17:00
15464207.11.2015 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 2Spartak Myjava
154643 | 07.11.2015 17:00
15464307.11.2015 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154640 | 07.11.2015 18:20
15464007.11.2015 18:20MŠK Žilina2 : 0MFK Ružomberok
154641 | 08.11.2015 16:30
15464108.11.2015 16:30AS Trenčín4 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 17 | 21.11.2015 17:00:00
154634 | 20.11.2015 18:00
15463420.11.2015 18:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154635 | 21.11.2015 16:00
15463521.11.2015 16:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 3AS Trenčín
154632 | 21.11.2015 17:00
15463221.11.2015 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce3 : 1MFK Skalica
154633 | 21.11.2015 17:00
15463321.11.2015 17:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154636 | 21.11.2015 17:00
15463621.11.2015 17:00FK Senica2 : 0MŠK Žilina
154637 | 22.11.2015 14:00
15463722.11.2015 14:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 18 | 28.11.2015 17:00:00
154630 | 27.11.2015 18:00
15463027.11.2015 18:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154626 | 28.11.2015 13:00
15462628.11.2015 13:00MFK Skalica0 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
154629 | 28.11.2015 17:00
15462928.11.2015 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 3MFK Ružomberok
154631 | 28.11.2015 17:00
15463128.11.2015 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1 : 3Spartak Myjava
154627 | 28.11.2015 18:20
15462728.11.2015 18:20MŠK Žilina2 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
154628 | 29.11.2015 14:00
15462829.11.2015 14:00AS Trenčín2 : 0FK Senica
Kolo 19 | 05.12.2015 17:00:00
154620 | 04.12.2015 18:00
15462004.12.2015 18:00Spartak Myjava3 : 0MFK Skalica
154621 | 05.12.2015 17:00
15462105.12.2015 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154622 | 05.12.2015 17:00
15462205.12.2015 17:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154623 | 05.12.2015 17:00
15462305.12.2015 17:00FK Senica1 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154624 | 05.12.2015 18:20
15462405.12.2015 18:20FC Spartak Trnava1 : 1AS Trenčín
154625 | 06.12.2015 14:00
15462506.12.2015 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 1MŠK Žilina
Kolo 20 | 27.02.2016 17:00:00
154614 | 26.02.2016 18:00
15461426.02.2016 18:00MFK Skalica1 : 0MŠK Žilina
154615 | 27.02.2016 15:45
15461527.02.2016 15:45AS Trenčín0 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
154616 | 27.02.2016 17:00
15461627.02.2016 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
154617 | 27.02.2016 17:00
15461727.02.2016 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0FK Senica
154618 | 27.02.2016 17:00
15461827.02.2016 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce0 : 2MFK Ružomberok
154619 | 28.02.2016 14:00
15461928.02.2016 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 1Spartak Myjava
Kolo 21 | 01.03.2016 17:00:00
154610 | 01.03.2016 17:00
15461001.03.2016 17:00FK Senica1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154608 | 02.03.2016 17:00
15460802.03.2016 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0MFK Skalica
154609 | 02.03.2016 17:00
15460902.03.2016 17:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0Spartak Myjava
154611 | 02.03.2016 18:20
15461102.03.2016 18:20FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154613 | 08.03.2016 17:00
15461308.03.2016 17:00MŠK Žilina2 : 3AS Trenčín
154612 | 09.03.2016 16:00
15461209.03.2016 16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 22 | 05.03.2016 17:00:00
154603 | 04.03.2016 18:00
15460304.03.2016 18:00MŠK Žilina2 : 3MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154602 | 05.03.2016 17:00
15460205.03.2016 17:00MFK Skalica1 : 2AS Trenčín
154604 | 05.03.2016 17:00
15460405.03.2016 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
154607 | 05.03.2016 18:20
15460705.03.2016 18:20FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
154605 | 06.03.2016 17:00
15460506.03.2016 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
154606 | 06.03.2016 18:00
15460606.03.2016 18:00Spartak Myjava0 : 0FK Senica
Kolo 23 | 12.03.2016 17:00:00
154729 | 11.03.2016 18:00
15472911.03.2016 18:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 1FK Senica
154728 | 12.03.2016 14:30
15472812.03.2016 14:30MFK Ružomberok3 : 1MFK Skalica
154731 | 12.03.2016 17:00
15473112.03.2016 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce0 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
154732 | 12.03.2016 17:00
15473212.03.2016 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 0MŠK Žilina
154730 | 12.03.2016 18:22
15473012.03.2016 18:22Spartak Myjava1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
154733 | 13.03.2016 14:30
15473313.03.2016 14:30MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 3AS Trenčín
Kolo 24 | 19.03.2016 17:00:00
154724 | 18.03.2016 18:00
15472418.03.2016 18:00MŠK Žilina6 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154723 | 19.03.2016 17:00
15472319.03.2016 17:00AS Trenčín2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154727 | 19.03.2016 17:00
15472719.03.2016 17:00FK Senica0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
154726 | 19.03.2016 18:20
15472619.03.2016 18:20FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154725 | 20.03.2016 14:30
15472520.03.2016 14:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 1Spartak Myjava
154722 | 20.03.2016 17:00
15472220.03.2016 17:00MFK Skalica0 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 25 | 02.04.2016 17:00:00
154717 | 01.04.2016 18:00
15471701.04.2016 18:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
154716 | 02.04.2016 17:00
15471602.04.2016 17:00FK Senica2 : 2MFK Skalica
154719 | 02.04.2016 17:00
15471902.04.2016 17:00Spartak Myjava0 : 0MŠK Žilina
154721 | 02.04.2016 17:00
15472102.04.2016 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154718 | 02.04.2016 18:20
15471802.04.2016 18:20FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
154720 | 03.04.2016 14:30
15472003.04.2016 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce0 : 2AS Trenčín
Kolo 26 | 09.04.2016 17:00:00
154713 | 08.04.2016 18:00
15471308.04.2016 18:00MŠK Žilina4 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154710 | 09.04.2016 17:00
15471009.04.2016 17:00MFK Skalica2 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154711 | 09.04.2016 17:00
15471109.04.2016 17:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154715 | 09.04.2016 17:00
15471509.04.2016 17:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 0FK Senica
154714 | 09.04.2016 18:20
15471409.04.2016 18:20ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 1MFK Ružomberok
154712 | 10.04.2016 17:04
15471210.04.2016 17:04AS Trenčín3 : 1Spartak Myjava
Kolo 27 | 16.04.2016 19:00:00
154709 | 15.04.2016 20:00
15470915.04.2016 20:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce0 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154707 | 16.04.2016 18:20
15470716.04.2016 18:20FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0AS Trenčín
154704 | 16.04.2016 19:00
15470416.04.2016 19:00FC Spartak Trnava5 : 1MFK Skalica
154706 | 16.04.2016 19:00
15470616.04.2016 19:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 2MŠK Žilina
154708 | 16.04.2016 19:00
15470816.04.2016 19:00Spartak Myjava3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154705 | 17.04.2016 17:00
15470517.04.2016 17:00FK Senica1 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 28 | 19.04.2016 19:00:00
154701 | 19.04.2016 17:00
15470119.04.2016 17:00AS Trenčín1 : 0MFK Ružomberok
154698 | 19.04.2016 19:00
15469819.04.2016 19:00MFK Skalica1 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154699 | 19.04.2016 19:00
15469919.04.2016 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 0Spartak Myjava
154700 | 19.04.2016 19:00
15470019.04.2016 19:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154703 | 20.04.2016 17:55
15470320.04.2016 17:55ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
154702 | 20.04.2016 20:00
15470220.04.2016 20:00MŠK Žilina0 : 0FK Senica
Kolo 29 | 23.04.2016 19:00:00
154694 | 23.04.2016 18:20
15469423.04.2016 18:20FK Senica0 : 2AS Trenčín
154695 | 23.04.2016 19:00
15469523.04.2016 19:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154696 | 23.04.2016 19:00
15469623.04.2016 19:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154697 | 23.04.2016 19:00
15469723.04.2016 19:00Spartak Myjava1 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154693 | 24.04.2016 17:30
15469324.04.2016 17:30FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0MŠK Žilina
154692 | 24.04.2016 20:00
15469224.04.2016 20:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0MFK Skalica
Kolo 30 | 30.04.2016 19:00:00
154688 | 30.04.2016 19:00
15468830.04.2016 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 1MFK Ružomberok
154689 | 30.04.2016 19:00
15468930.04.2016 19:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 1FK Senica
154687 | 30.04.2016 20:00
15468730.04.2016 20:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154686 | 01.05.2016 16:30
15468601.05.2016 16:30MFK Skalica1 : 2Spartak Myjava
154690 | 02.05.2016 19:00
15469002.05.2016 19:00AS Trenčín1 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
154691 | 02.05.2016 20:30
15469102.05.2016 20:30MŠK Žilina0 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 31 | 07.05.2016 19:00:00
154680 | 06.05.2016 20:00
15468006.05.2016 20:00MŠK Žilina1 : 0MFK Skalica
154685 | 07.05.2016 18:20
15468507.05.2016 18:20Spartak Myjava3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154682 | 07.05.2016 19:00
15468207.05.2016 19:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
154683 | 07.05.2016 19:00
15468307.05.2016 19:00FK Senica0 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154684 | 07.05.2016 19:00
15468407.05.2016 19:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154681 | 08.05.2016 17:00
15468108.05.2016 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 4AS Trenčín
Kolo 32 | 13.05.2016 19:00:00
154674 | 13.05.2016 20:30
15467413.05.2016 20:30MFK Skalica2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
154675 | 13.05.2016 20:30
15467513.05.2016 20:30Spartak Myjava1 : 0MFK Ružomberok
154676 | 13.05.2016 20:30
15467613.05.2016 20:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 0FK Senica
154677 | 13.05.2016 20:30
15467713.05.2016 20:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
154678 | 13.05.2016 20:30
15467813.05.2016 20:30MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
154679 | 13.05.2016 20:30
15467913.05.2016 20:30AS Trenčín5 : 2MŠK Žilina
Kolo 33 | 21.05.2016 19:00:00
154668 | 20.05.2016 20:30
15466820.05.2016 20:30AS Trenčín2 : 1MFK Skalica
154669 | 20.05.2016 20:30
15466920.05.2016 20:30MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 0MŠK Žilina
154670 | 20.05.2016 20:30
15467020.05.2016 20:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
154671 | 20.05.2016 20:30
15467120.05.2016 20:30FC Spartak Trnava3 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
154672 | 20.05.2016 20:30
15467220.05.2016 20:30FK Senica1 : 1Spartak Myjava
154673 | 20.05.2016 20:30
15467320.05.2016 20:30MFK Ružomberok3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Tabuľka Fortuna liga - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1AS Trenčín33263473:28811230262.64
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal33209450:25691118256.85
3Spartak Myjava33186941:33601012259.25
4FC Spartak Trnava331661149:415493232.54
5MŠK Žilina331461358:46488-3261.47
6MFK Ružomberok331291242:41457-6249.79
7FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda331271438:42436-5237.5
8FK Železiarne Podbrezová331071643:46375-11259.17
9FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce337101638:57314-17252.11
10FK Senica33791730:48303-21254.68
11MFK Zemplín Michalovce33781832:55292-19256.21
12MFK Skalica33662130:62241-24250.72